• Konsultacje

    • L.p.

      Nazwisko i imię nauczyciela

      Termin konsultacji

      Dzień tygodnia

      Godzina

      Częstotliwość

      Sala

      1

      Adurowicz Eliza

      wtorek

      czwartek

      07.40 – 08.10

      07.40 – 08.10

      co tydzień

      8

      2

      Andrzejewska Małgorzata

      czwartek

      13.35 – 14.35

      co tydzień

      B

      3

      Budnik Teresa

      środa

      13.50 – 14.50

      co tydzień

      309

      4

      Cackowski Robert

      czwartek

      14.35 – 15.35

      co tydzień

      SG

      5

      Czaja Daria

      piątek

      12.50 – 13.50

      co tydzień

      102

      6

      Derda – Kierzkowska Honorata

      wtorek

      14.45 – 15.45

      co tydzień

      201

      7

      Dopierała Sylwia

      wtorek

      15.45 – 16.45

      co tydzień

      11

      8

      Dudek Renata

      czwartek

      13.50 – 14.50

      co tydzień

      11

      9

      Dyląg Joanna

      czwartek

      14.45 – 15.45

      co tydzień

      201

      10

      Filipczak Anna

      czwartek

      08.00 – 09.00

      co tydzień

      203

      11

      Gdowska Sylwia

      czwartek (1,3 w miesiącu),

      14.35-15.35

      co dwa tygodnie

      206

      czwartek (2,4 w miesiącu)

      15.30-16.30

      co dwa tygodnie

      206

      12

      Gobejisvili Anna

      czwartek

      07.30 – 08.30

      co tydzień

      7

      13

      Hajdamowicz – Wośko Sabina

      środa

      08.00 – 09.00

      co tydzień

      11

      14

      Heppner Anna

      poniedziałek

      14.45 – 15.45

      wg potrzeb, co tydzień

      308

      15

      Hrycyk Arkadiusz

      wtorek

      07.05 – 08.05

      co dwa tygodnie

      302

      16

      Jakubas Karol

      wtorek

      15.30 – 16.30

      co dwa tygodnie

      206

      czwartek

      14.45 – 15.45

      co dwa tygodnie

      206

      17

      Jankowicz Czesław

      poniedziałek

      15.30 – 16.30

      co tydzień

      SG

      18

      Januszewska Monika

      piątek

      15.12.1903 14:45

      co tydzień

      203

      19

      Kłonowska-Szeflińska Wiesława

      piątek

      14.45 – 15.45

      co tydzień

      202

      20

      Kmiecik Monika

      środa

      14.45 – 15.45

      wg potrzeb

      301 A

      21

      Kubiak Magdalena

      wtorek

      15.20 – 16.20

      co tydzień

      SG

      22

      Kurgan Alicja

      środa

      15.30 – 16.30

      co dwa tygodnie

      11

      23

      Kuta Zuzanna

      poniedziałek

      07.00 – 08.00

      co tydzień

      SG

      24

      Lach Katarzyna

      poniedziałek

      14.45 – 15.45

      co tydzień

      10

      25

      Murawka Beata

      wtorek

      16.15 – 17.15

      co tydzień

       

      26

      Pietrzak Anna

      wtorek

      14.30 – 15.30

      co tydzień

      8

      27

      Pilarz Mariola

      wtorek

      15.30 – 16.30

      co tydzień

      204

      28

      Płuciennik Ewelina

      wtorek

      13.45 – 14.45

      co dwa tygodnie

       

      29

      Poczobut – Odlanicka Małgorzata

      poniedziałek

      15.30 – 16.30

      co tydzień

      207

      30

      Postawa Małgorzata

      środa

      14.45 – 15.45

      co tydzień

      209

      31

      Prochaska Afrodyta

      piątek

      12.50 – 13.50

      co tydzień

      107

      32

      Psiorz Marek

      środa

      15.30 – 16.30

      co tydzień

      208

      33

      Puchałowicz Krzysztof

      poniedziałek

      07.00 – 08.00

      co tydzień

      204

      34

      Sobiechowska Stella

      wtorek

      14.45 – 15.45

      co tydzień

      104

      35

      Stancu Iwona

      środa

      15.30 – 16.30

      co tydzień

      206

      36

      Stryjewska Marzena

      środa

      08.50 – 09.50

      co tydzień

      305

      37

      Szczepaniak Bogusława

      środa

      11.30 – 12.30

      co tydzień

      7

      38

      Śmielińska Hanna

      czwartek

      07.00 – 08.00

      co tydzień

      303

      39

      Tomaszewska Agnieszka

      poniedziałek

      15.30 – 16.30

      co tydzień

      302

      40

      Witkowska Dorota

      czwartek

      15.30 – 16.30

      co tydzień

      207

      41

      Wołosiuk Karolina

      wtorek, czwartek

      07.30 – 08.30

      co tydzień

      203

      42

      Zdanowska – Sysak Anna

      wtorek

      08.00 – 09.00

      co tydzień

      8

      43

      Zdunek Justyna

      poniedziałek

      08.00 – 09.00

      co tydzień

      106